ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13249404
nr 1324 9404
Olle Nordberg
(1905-1986), Sverige
Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), Sweden. Stuga. Signed, dated -42. Oil on panel, 24x31,
OIL PAINTING, Stuga. Signerad, daterad -42. Olja på pannå, 24x31 cm
Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
Monday May 4 2020
at 19:36:51